479 Records found.
Unit | Item | Description | Description 2 | Description 3 | Description 4 | Description 5 | Image Location | Date Range |
1 | unit | | | | | | | No Date - No Date |
| item | | White Range Extension Block, White Range Extension Syndicate | | | | | 05 Jan 1901 - 05 Jan 1901 |
| item | | Coronation Reef Block, James Simpson | | | | | 26 Dec 1902 - 26 Dec 1902 |
| item | | Coronation Reef Block, James Simpson | | | | | 26 Dec 1902 - 12 Jan 1903 |
| item | | Claims 1-6 White Range Extension Block, White range Extension Syndicate | | | | | 01 Nov 1899 - 01 Dec 1899 |
| item | | White Range, James Pound | | | | | 25 Apr 1901 - 20 May 1901 |
| item | 60 | Black Prince Block, John Simeon Rose | | | | | 14 Dec 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 61 | Black Gosling Block, John Simeon Rose | | | | | 15 Dec 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 62 | Melba Reef Block, Angus E Collins and Horace J Page | | | | | 15 Dec 1902 - 30 Jul 1903 |
| item | 62 | Melba Claim, Angus E Collins and Horace J Page | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 63 | All Nations Block, Frederick Mastin Thompson | | | | | 17 Dec 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 64 | Sapphire Block, Alfred Henry White | | | | | 18 Dec 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 64 | Sapphire Block, Alfred Henry White | | | | | 18 Dec 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 65 | Pearl Block, Alfred Henry White | | | | | 18 Dec 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 65a | Pearl Block, Alfred Henry White | | | | | 18 Dec 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 66 | Emerald Block, Alfred Henry White | | | | | 18 Dec 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 66a | Emerald Block, Alfred Henry White | | | | | 18 Dec 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 67 | Black Swan Block, John Simeon Rose | | | | | 02 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 68 | Coorong Block, Spence Gall | | | | | 02 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 68a | Coorong Block, Spence Gall | | | | | 02 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 69 | Dubious Block, CLJ Dubois | | | | | 06 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 69a | Dubious Block, CLJ Dubois | | | | | 06 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 70 | Lady Alice Block, CLJ Dubois | | | | | 06 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 70a | Lady Alice Block, CLJ Dubois | | | | | 06 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 71 | Coronation Block, James Simpson, Salem Peter Steven, Alfred Karlson | | | | | 25 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 72 | Bartletts Dream Block, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 72a | Bartletts Dream Block, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 73 | Bartletts Dream Block, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 73a | Bartletts Dream Block, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 74 | Mount Bartlett Block,William Henry Bartlett | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 74a | Mount Bartlett Block,William Henry Bartlett | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 75 | Junction Block, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 75a | Junction Block, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 76 | Coronation No. 1 North, John Batchilder | | | | | 12 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 77 | Golden Eagle Block, Kenneth Keith and Frances McDonald | | | | | 20 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 78 | Anama Creek Block, Abraham George Lea | | | | | 22 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 78a | Commonwealth Claim, Abraham George Lea | | | | | 26 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 79 | Midnight Block, Daniel Pedler | | | | | 22 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 80 | Great Boulder Block, James Cummings and Joseph Brown | | | | | 23 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 81 | Union Block, William Jacob Smith | | | | | 23 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 81a | Union Block, William Jacob Smith | | | | | 23 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 82 | New Years Block, William Henry Bartlett | | | | | 23 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 82a | New Years Block, William Henry Bartlett | | | | | 23 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 83 | Black Prince Extended Block, Henry Benjamin Walkington | | | | | 23 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 84 | Big Gun Block, Tom Norman, Alex Patterson, Louis Bloomfield, William Craig | | | | | 02 Feb 1903 - 27 Apr 1903 |
| item | 84 | Big Gun Block, Tom Norman, Alex Patterson, Louis Bloomfield, William Craig | | | | | 02 Feb 1903 - 27 Apr 1903 |
| item | 85 | Golden Bluff Block, Henry Benjamin Walkington, Arthur G Burns | | | | | 02 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 86 | Golden Monarch Block, David Jones, Spence Gall | | | | | 02 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 87 | Shakespeare Block, Henry Benjamin Walkington, Arthur G Burns | | | | | 02 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 88 | Junction Block, Henry Benjamin Walkington, Arthur G Burns | | | | | 02 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 89 | Shamrock Block, Michael Leonard | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 89 | Shamrock Block, Michael Leonard | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 90 | Black Eagle Block, Jas Thring, Wlater Webb, Joseph Bennett | | | | | 05 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 90 | Black Eagle Block, Jas Thring, Wlater Webb, Joseph Bennett | | | | | 05 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 91 | Black Duck Block, John Simeon Rose | | | | | 10 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 92 | Nick of Time Block, John Simeon Rose | | | | | 10 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 93 | Burrundi Block, Henry Graham | | | | | 10 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 94 | Golden Grove Block, William John McMillan, Fred Raggatt, William Waid | | | | | 10 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 95 | Dolphin Block, Henry Benjamin Walkington, Arthur G Burns, Nellie Trench | | | | | 16 Feb 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 96 | Big Gun Block, Tom Norman | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 97 | Golden Junction Extended Block, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 98 | Golden Junction Extended Block, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 99 | Bartletts Dream Block, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 100 | Junction Extended Block, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 101 | Bendigo Block, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 102 | Bendigo Block Extended, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 103 | Union Block Extended, William Jacob Smith | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 104 | Wheal Fortune West Block, Kenneth Keith, Francis McDonald | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 105 | Wheal Fortune Extended Block, Kenneth Keith, Francis McDonald | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 106 | Licketty Split Block, Joseph Thomas Moody | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 107 | White Range North Extended Block, William Pleitner | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 25 May 1903 |
| item | 108 | Wheal Fortune Crown Block, John Smith | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 25 May 1903 |
| item | 109 | New Years Extended Block, William Henry Bartlett | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 110 | Mount Bartlett Extended Block, William Henry Bartlett | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 111 | Standard Block, Arthur Knight Wallace | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 112 | Standard Extended Block, Arthur Knight Wallace | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 113 | Mount Chapman Block, John Smith | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 114 | Mount Chapman Extended Block, John Smith | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 115 | Wheal Fortune Bonanza Block, William Bow, Charles Anderson | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 116 | Joker Block, William Henry Hussey | | | | | 19 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 117 | Joker Extended Block, William Henry Hussey | | | | | 19 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 118 | Valentine Block, Frederick Gray, Mark Colley | | | | | 19 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 119 | Golden Link Block, Frank B Wallis | | | | | 19 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 120 | Golden Link Extended Block, Frank B Wallis | | | | | 19 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 121 | Hill View Block, Charles Walter Sax | | | | | 20 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 122 | Melba Extended Claim, Angus Edward Collins, Horace James Page | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 123 | Eaglehawk Claim, Angus Edward Collins, Horace James Page | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 124 | Eaglehawk Extended Claim, Angus Edward Collins, Horace James Page | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 125 | Hill of Death, Edwin Arthur Roberts, James Woodford | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 126 | Hill of Death Extended, Edwin Arthur Roberts, James Woodford | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 127 | Shamrock Block Extended, Michael Leonard | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 128 | Eagle Block, Richard Edwin Warne and Henry Hayward | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 129 | Eagle Block, Richard Edwin Warne and Henry Hayward | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 130 | Big Gun South Block, Richard Edwin Warne and Henry Hayward | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 131 | Commonwealth West Block, Patrick McCoy and others | | | | | 23 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 132 | Commonwealth West Extended Block, Patrick McCoy and others | | | | | 23 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 133 | Little Gum Block, Patrick McCoy and others | | | | | 23 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 134 | Iron Knob Block, Patrick McCoy and others | | | | | 23 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 135 | Iron Knob Extended Block, Patrick McCoy and others | | | | | 23 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 136 | Commonwealth Extended Block, Abraham George Lea | | | | | 26 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 137 | Commonwealth East Block, Abraham George Lea | | | | | 26 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 138 | Jubilee Claim, John Smith | | | | | 26 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 139 | Jubilee Extended Claim, John Smith | | | | | 26 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 140 | Coronation Block Extended, James Simpson, Salem Peter Stephen and Alfred Karlson | | | | | 25 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 141 | White Range East Extended Block, John Shaunham and Frederick William Messan | | | | | 03 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 142 | Melba West Block, Michael Coleman | | | | | 04 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 143 | Gander Block, Edward Gartlan and James Woodford | | | | | 04 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 144 | Dolphin South Block, James Woodford | | | | | 04 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 145 | Lead Block, James Woodford | | | | | 04 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 146 | Consolo Block, John Batchelder and William Arthur Ernest Wicks | | | | | 04 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 147 | Coorong Extended Block, Spence Gall | | | | | 04 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 148 | Pearl Extended Claim, Alfred Henry White | | | | | 05 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 149 | Emerald Extended Claim, Alfred Henry White | | | | | 06 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 150 | Sapphire Extended Claim, Alfred Henry White | | | | | 05 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 151 | Golden Hill Extended Claim, Charles Lewis James DuBois | | | | | 05 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 152 | Lady Alice Extended Claim, Charles Lewis James DuBois | | | | | 05 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 153 | McDonnell Range Claim, Charles Arbouin and Henry William Clark | | | | | 07 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 154 | McDonnell Range Extended Claim, Charles Arbouin and Henry William Clark | | | | | 07 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 155 | Lady Jane Claim, Charles Lewis James DuBois | | | | | 11 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 156 | The Pheasant, Jas E Thring and others | | | | | 11 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 157 | Black Eagle Extended Claim, Jas E Thring and others | | | | | 11 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 158 | Right Bower Claim, William Perks and Arthur Guilford Evans | | | | | 14 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 159 | Golden Bluff South Block, Abraham George Lea | | | | | 12 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 160 | Queen Claim, Frederick Charles Nalty | | | | | 14 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 161 | King Claim, Frederick Charles Nalty | | | | | 14 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 162 | Barny Barnato Claim, William Henry Bartlett and Tom Coward | | | | | 17 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 163 | Barny Barnato Extended Claim, William Henry Hussey and Tom Coward | | | | | 17 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 164 | British Enterprise Claim, | | | | | 18 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 165 | Gander South Claim, James Woodford | | | | | 18 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 166 | Gander North Claim, William Martin Lange and George King | | | | | 18 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 167 | Arabella East Claim, Abraham George Lea | | | | | 23 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 168 | Big Gun Junction Claim, James Woodford | | | | | 23 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 169 | Banker West Claim, William Ferber | | | | | 21 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 170 | Bonnie Charlie Claim, Charles Walter Sax | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 171 | Australian Claim, Harry S Conigrave | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 172 | Moorcroft Claim, Henry Thomas Humphrey | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 173 | Moorcroft Extended Claim, Henry Thomas Humphrey | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 174 | Assyrian Claim, Michael Ryan | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 175 | Yelka Claim, James Pound and Frank Egan | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 176 | Luckie Claim, James Pound and Frank Egan | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 177 | Orange Tree Claim, James Pound and Frank Egan | | | | | 28 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 178 | Olive Claim, James Pound and Frank Egan | | | | | 28 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 179 | Consolo Extended Block, John Batchelder | | | | | 28 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 180 | Sundown Claim, Joseph Hele | | | | | 30 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 181 | 12 miles south west of Mount Gordon, Charles Arbouin and William Jacope Smith | | | | | 08 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 182 | Adjoining the Golden Circle in the Northern Territory, Charles Arbouin and William Jacope Smith | | | | | 08 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 183 | Adjoining the Golden Circle in the Northern Territory, Charles Arbouin and William Jacope Smith | | | | | 08 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 184 | Adjoining the Golden Circle in the Northern Territory, Charles Arbouin and William Jacope Smith | | | | | 08 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 185 | Adjoining the Golden Circle in the Northern Territory, Charles Arbouin and William Jacope Smith | | | | | 08 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 186 | Abbotsford Block Winnecke's Depot, Henry P Rogers | | | | | 11 Apr 1903 - 11 Apr 1903 |
| item | 187 | Winnecke's Depot, Thomas Alfred Albert Byerlee | | | | | 11 Apr 1903 - 11 Apr 1903 |
| item | 188 | Winnecke's Depot, Thomas Alfred Albert Byerlee | | | | | 11 Apr 1903 - 11 Apr 1903 |
| item | 189 | Winnecke's Depot, Charles Nalty | | | | | 11 Apr 1903 - 11 Apr 1903 |
| item | 190 | Winnecke's Depot, John Batchelder | | | | | 11 Apr 1903 - 11 Apr 1903 |
| item | 191 | Great Hale River Keep No. 1, Henry Edward Luce | | | | | 13 Apr 1903 - 13 Apr 1903 |
| item | 192 | Great Hale River Keep No. 2, Henry Edward Luce | | | | | 13 Apr 1903 - 13 Apr 1903 |
| item | 193 | Winifred, Henry Tenner and Walter Ogilvie | | | | | 15 Apr 1903 - 15 Apr 1903 |
| item | 194 | Grand Jerusalem, William G South | | | | | 18 Apr 1903 - 18 Apr 1903 |
| item | 195 | Grand Jerusalem, Alfred White | | | | | 18 Apr 1903 - 18 Apr 1903 |
| item | 196 | Golden Tower, Arnold Hutchison and Harold Chewings | | | | | 20 Apr 1903 - 20 Apr 1903 |
| item | 197 | Golden Ridge, JGW Ballungall | | | | | 21 Apr 1903 - 21 Apr 1903 |
| item | 198 | Winnecke's Depot, Henry Thomas Humphrey and E Arthur Roberts | | | | | 23 Apr 1903 - 23 Apr 1903 |
| item | 199 | Wilberforce, Richard Freeborn | | | | | 27 Apr 1903 - 27 Apr 1903 |
| item | 200 | Talisman, Edwin Ashby | | | | | 27 Apr 1903 - 27 Apr 1903 |
| item | 201 | Buchanan, Ernest Charles Saunders | | | | | 27 Apr 1903 - 27 Apr 1903 |
| item | 202 | St Andrews, Andrew Dods Handyside | | | | | 27 Apr 1903 - 27 Apr 1903 |
| item | 203 | Lords Nelson Block, John McKillop | | | | | 28 Apr 1903 - 28 Apr 1903 |
| item | 204 | West adjoining White Range, John Wilson | | | | | 28 Apr 1903 - 28 Apr 1903 |
| item | 205 | Claraville Mine, John Pilgrim Carige | | | | | 28 Apr 1903 - 28 Apr 1903 |
| item | 206 | Claraville Mine, John Pilgrim Carige | | | | | 28 Apr 1903 - 28 Apr 1903 |
| item | 207 | Ruby, Arthur Henry Warman | | | | | 29 Apr 1903 - 29 Apr 1903 |
| item | 208 | Redemption Claim, Archibald McDiarmid and Thomas Madden | | | | | 29 Apr 1903 - 29 Apr 1903 |
| item | 209 | Happy Chance, John Henry Dunn | | | | | 05 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 210 | Beehive, William Finch | | | | | 04 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 211 | Try Again. James Albert Dunn | | | | | 04 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 212 | Magpie, Julius Feldheim | | | | | 04 May 1903 - 04 May 1903 |
| item | 213 | May Day, William Ernest ? | | | | | 04 May 1903 - 04 May 1903 |
| item | 214 | Major Dudley, Julius Feldheim | | | | | 04 May 1903 - 04 May 1903 |
| item | 215 | Lady Emily, Julius Feldheim | | | | | 04 May 1903 - 04 May 1903 |
| item | 216 | Birthday, Jeffrey Bruer | | | | | 04 May 1903 - 04 May 1903 |
| item | 217 | Princess Olga, James Hayes | | | | | 05 May 1903 - 05 May 1903 |
| item | 218 | NE portion of original Coronation Block, Alfred Karlson | | | | | 06 May 1903 - 06 May 1903 |
| item | 219 | London, Francis Bignell | | | | | 07 May 1903 - 07 May 1903 |
| item | 220 | Adjoining White Range, Star Creek Prospecting Syndicate and Hindmarsh White Range Gold Mining Company | | | | | 08 May 1903 - 08 May 1903 |
| item | 221 | Earl, Peter Miller | | | | | 09 May 1903 - 09 May 1903 |
| item | 222 | Winnecke's Depot, Reward Gold Mines | | | | | 09 May 1903 - 09 May 1903 |
| item | 223 | Winnecke's Depot, Reward Gold Mines | | | | | 09 May 1903 - 14 May 1903 |
| item | 224 | Winnecke's Depot, Reward Gold Mines | | | | | 09 May 1903 - 14 May 1903 |
| item | 225 | Winnecke's Depot, Reward Gold Mines | | | | | 09 May 1903 - 14 May 1903 |
| item | 226 | Adjoining Valentine Block, Frederick May and Mark Willliam Colley | | | | | 11 May 1903 - 11 May 1903 |
| item | 227 | Brown Hill, John Wilson | | | | | 12 May 1903 - 12 May 1903 |
| item | 228 | Zircon, Warman Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 12 May 1903 - 12 May 1903 |
| item | 229 | Valentine East, Robert Beeston | | | | | 14 May 1903 - 14 May 1903 |
| item | 230 | Rattler West, Charles Arbouin and Henry William Clark | | | | | 18 May 1903 - 18 May 1903 |
| item | 231 | Daylight, Chas Wilson | | | | | 25 May 1903 - 25 May 1903 |
| item | 232 | Topaz, Arltunga Federal Mining and Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 26 May 1903 - 26 May 1903 |
| item | 233 | Golden Crest, Daniel Pedler | | | | | 28 May 1903 - 28 May 1903 |
| item | 234 | White Range Excelsior Extended, Charles Williams and Ernest W Wood | | | | | 18 Apr 1903 - 01 Jun 1903 |
| item | 235 | Yukon, Alfred Warren and Louis Andrew Garwood | | | | | 03 Jun 1903 - 03 Jun 1903 |
| item | 236 | Royal Standard, Alfred Warren and Louis Andrew Garwood | | | | | 03 Jun 1903 - 03 Jun 1903 |
| item | 237 | Rose Park, Alfred Warren | | | | | 03 Jun 1903 - 03 Jun 1903 |
| item | 238 | Erlawirra, Charles Williams and Ernest William Wood | | | | | 04 Jun 1903 - 04 Jun 1903 |
| item | 239 | Erlawirra Extended, Charles Williams and Ernest William Wood | | | | | 04 Jun 1903 - 04 Jun 1903 |
| item | 240 | Topaz North, Arltunga Federal Mining and Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 10 Jun 1903 - 10 Jun 1903 |
| item | 241 | Left Bower, William Perks and others | | | | | 03 Apr 1903 - 03 Apr 1903 |
| item | 242 | North from White Range, Royal Exchange Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 29 Jun 1903 - 29 Jun 1903 |
| item | 242 | North from White Range, Royal Exchange Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 29 Jun 1903 - 29 Jun 1903 |
| item | 243 | North from White Range, Royal Exchange Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 29 Jun 1903 - 29 Jun 1903 |
| item | 243 | North from White Range, Royal Exchange Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 29 Jun 1903 - 29 Jun 1903 |
| item | 244 | Commonwealth North, A George Lea | | | | | 01 Jul 1903 - 01 Jul 1903 |
| item | 245 | Westralia, Albert Honig | | | | | 14 Jul 1903 - 14 Jul 1903 |
| item | 246 | Left Alone, Albert Honig | | | | | 17 Aug 1903 - 17 Aug 1903 |
| item | 247 | Georgina Claim, Arltunga Federal Mining and Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 01 Apr 1903 - 19 Aug 1903 |
| item | 248 | 11/2 miles east Wheel of Fortune mine, Reefers Arltunga Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 31 Aug 1903 - 31 Aug 1903 |
| item | 249 | White Range North Extended, John James McCoy and Ezra Stow | | | | | 05 Jan 1904 - 05 Jan 1904 |
| item | 251 | Oversight, Patrick O'Neill and Frederick Hill | | | | | 31 Mar 1904 - 27 Jun 1904 |
| item | 252 | Black Eagle, Joseph Bennett and Ambrose Daniel Webb and Jas E Thring | | | | | 02 Jul 1904 - 30 Aug 1904 |
| item | 253 | Big Gun, Tom Norman and Fred Raggatt | | | | | 02 Sep 1904 - 17 Oct 1904 |
| item | 254 | SE adjoining White Range Extended claim, White Range Excelsior Gold Mining Company | | | | | 02 Jan 1905 - 27 Mar 1905 |
| item | 257 | Hale River Mining and Options Company | | | | | 02 Feb 1905 - 27 Mar 1905 |
| item | 258 | Hale River Mining and Options Company | | | | | 02 Feb 1905 - 27 Mar 1905 |
| item | 278 | Adjoining Wheal Fortune, John Gettens and John Munro | | | | | 13 Jun 1906 - 15 Oct 1906 |
| item | 280 | 1 mile ENE Winnecke Reward, Benjamin Webb | | | | | 10 Dec 1906 - 08 Mar 1907 |
| item | 281 | Excelsior South, LA Garwood, F May and Elizabeth O'Neill | | | | | 11 Jan 1909 - 13 Jan 1909 |
| item | 282 | Oversight, Patrick O'Neill | | | | | 30 Apr 1909 - 21 Jul 1909 |
2 | unit | | | | | | | No Date - No Date |
| item | 12 | Portion of White Range Great Western Block, William Smith | | | | | 23 Jan 1900 - 05 Mar 1900 |
| item | 13 | Shanahans White Range Block, John Shanahan | | | | | 23 Jan 1900 - 05 Mar 1900 |
| item | 14 | White Range West Block, Charles Williams | | | | | 02 Feb 1900 - 01 Mar 1900 |
| item | 15 | 10 acres not previously held, Frederick William Messau and Thos A Wallis | | | | | 05 Feb 1900 - 12 Mar 1900 |
| item | 16 | on White Range, John Thompson | | | | | 03 Mar 1900 - 10 Apr 1900 |
| item | 18 | White Range Block, Henry Edward Luce | | | | | 06 Aug 1900 - 11 Sep 1900 |
| item | 21 | White Range Great Western Block, William Smith | | | | | 15 Feb 1901 - 15 Mar 1901 |
| item | 22 | White Range North, Arthur G Evans and William Perks | | | | | 16 Feb 1901 - 15 Oct 1901 |
| item | 23 | White Range East Block, Arthur G Evans and James Glynn | | | | | 02 Mar 1901 - 01 Apr 1901 |
| item | 25 | Sun Block, Frederick May and Frederick William Messau | | | | | 30 May 1901 - 23 Jul 1901 |
| item | 26 | White Range South Block, Frederick May | | | | | 26 Jul 1901 - 29 Aug 1901 |
| item | 27 | White Range Block, Henry E Luce | | | | | 07 Aug 1901 - 10 Sep 1901 |
| item | 28 | White Range East Block, John Shanahan Frederick Messau E Arthur Roberts | | | | | 08 Aug 1901 - 10 Sep 1901 |
| item | 29 | Wheal Fortune Reef Block, John Smith and others | | | | | 27 Aug 1901 - 21 Oct 1901 |
| item | 30 | White Range West, Charles Wilson, Hudson H Pepperill and H Benjamin Walkington | | | | | 05 Sep 1901 - 21 Oct 1901 |
| item | 31 | White Range Excelsior Block, White Range Excelsior Mining Company | | | | | 18 Sep 1901 - 21 Oct 1901 |
| item | 32 | White Range Central Block, William Alderson | | | | | 04 Oct 1901 - 05 Nov 1901 |
| item | 33 | White Range South, Frederick May | | | | | 01 Nov 1901 - 06 Dec 1901 |
| item | 34 | White Range Great Western Extended Block, Alexander Patterson | | | | | 02 Nov 1901 - 06 Dec 1901 |
| item | 35 | Hollyoak Block, Benjamin Mark Webb | | | | | 07 Dec 1901 - 03 Jan 1902 |
| item | 36 | Earnest Block, John McNeil | | | | | 15 Jan 1902 - 20 Feb 1902 |
| item | 37 | White Range Boulder Block, Henry Edward Luce | | | | | 16 Jan 1902 - 20 Feb 1902 |
| item | 38 | Great Western and Great Western Extension Block, Alexander Patterson and William Smith | | | | | 01 Mar 1902 - 09 Apr 1902 |
| item | 39 | White Range North Block, William Perks and Arthur G Evans | | | | | 31 Mar 1902 - 23 May 1902 |
| item | 40 | White Range South Block, CLJ DuBois and Spence Gall | | | | | 31 Mar 1902 - 23 May 1902 |
| item | 41 | Blue Bell Block, John P Carige | | | | | 14 Apr 1902 - 23 May 1902 |
| item | 42 | White Range Central Block, Ernest W Wood | | | | | 14 Apr 1902 - 23 May 1902 |
| item | 43 | White Range Extended Block, Henry Edward Luce and others | | | | | 01 May 1902 - 06 Jun 1902 |
| item | 44 | White Range Oversight, Thomas Fletcher and others | | | | | 01 May 1902 - 06 Jun 1902 |
| item | 45 | White Range Oversight Extended Block, Thomas Fletcher and others | | | | | 02 Jun 1902 - 28 Jun 1902 |
| item | 46 | Willyalilyala, Arthur G Evans | | | | | 02 Jun 1902 - 28 Jun 1902 |
| item | 47 | Hollyoak Block, J Robinson and others | | | | | 02 Jul 1902 - 31 Jul 1902 |
| item | 48 | Round Hill Block, Henry Edwards and Benjamin Webb | | | | | 08 Jul 1902 - 09 Sep 1902 |
| item | 49 | White Range Sass Toy Block, William Russell and David Stuart | | | | | 04 Aug 1902 - 09 Sep 1902 |
| item | 50 | White Range Consolo Block, Francis Bignell | | | | | 04 Aug 1902 - 05 Sep 1902 |
| item | 51 | White Range East Block, John Shanahan and others | | | | | 09 Aug 1902 - 05 Sep 1902 |
| item | 52 | White Range Oversight Block no. 2, Thos Corney Fletcher and others | | | | | 28 Aug 1902 - 03 Oct 1902 |
| item | 53 | Golden Age Block, Spence Gall and others | | | | | 01 Sep 1902 - 13 Oct 1902 |
| item | 54 | White Range North Extended Block, William Jacob Smith | | | | | 03 Sep 1902 - 13 Oct 1902 |
| item | 55 | White Range South Extended Block, Spence Gall | | | | | 08 Sep 1902 - 13 Oct 1902 |
| item | 56 | White Range Block and Boulder Block, Henry Edward Luce | | | | | 09 Sep 1902 - 13 Oct 1902 |
| item | 57 | White Range West Block, Charles Wilson and Ernest William Wood | | | | | 17 Sep 1902 - 03 Oct 1902 |
| item | 58 | White Range Excelsior Block, White Range Excelsior Mining Company | | | | | 19 Sep 1902 - 07 May 1903 |
| item | 59 | White Range Oversight Block, Thos Corney Fletcher and others | | | | | 13 Nov 1902 - 01 Jun 1903 |
| item | 60 | Black Prince Block, John Simeon Rose | | | | | 14 Dec 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 61 | Black Gosling Block, John Simeon Rose | | | | | 15 Dec 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 62 | Melba Claim, Angus E Collins and Horace J Page | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 63 | All Nations Block, Frederick Mastin Thompson | | | | | 17 Dec 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 67 | Black Swan Block, John Simeon Rose | | | | | 02 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 68 | Coorong Block, Spence Gall | | | | | 02 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 69 | Dubious Block, CLJ Dubois | | | | | 06 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 69a | Dubious Block, CLJ Dubois | | | | | 06 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 70 | Lady Alice Block, CLJ Dubois | | | | | 06 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 70a | Lady Alice Block, CLJ Dubois | | | | | 06 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 71a | Coronation Block, James Simpson, Salem Peter Steven, Alfred Karlson | | | | | 25 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 72 | Bartletts Dream Block, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 72a | Bartletts Dream Block, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 73 | Bartletts Dream Block, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 73a | Bartletts Dream Block, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 74 | Mount Bartlett Block,William Henry Bartlett | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 74a | Mount Bartlett Block,William Henry Bartlett | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 75 | Junction Block, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 09 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 76 | Coronation No. 1 North, John Batchilder | | | | | 12 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 77 | Golden Eagle Block, Kenneth Keith and Frances McDonald | | | | | 20 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 78 | Anama Creek Block, Abraham George Lea | | | | | 22 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 78a | Commonwealth Claim, Abraham George Lea | | | | | 26 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 79 | Midnight Block, Daniel Pedler | | | | | 22 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 80 | Great Boulder Block, James Cummings and Joseph Brown | | | | | 23 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 81 | Union Block, William Jacob Smith | | | | | 23 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 81a | Union Block, William Jacob Smith | | | | | 23 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 82 | New Years Block, William Henry Bartlett | | | | | 23 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 82a | New Years Block, William Henry Bartlett | | | | | 23 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 83 | Black Prince Extended Block, Henry Benjamin Walkington | | | | | 23 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 84 | Big Gun Block, Tom Norman, Alex Patterson, Louis Bloomfield, William Craig | | | | | 02 Feb 1903 - 27 Apr 1903 |
| item | 84 | Big Gun Block, Tom Norman, Alex Patterson, Louis Bloomfield, William Craig | | | | | 02 Feb 1903 - 27 Apr 1903 |
| item | 85 | Golden Bluff Block, Henry Benjamin Walkington, Arthur G Burns | | | | | 02 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 86 | Golden Monarch Block, David Jones, Spence Gall | | | | | 02 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 87 | Shakespeare Block, Henry Benjamin Walkington, Arthur G Burns | | | | | 02 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 88 | Junction Block, Henry Benjamin Walkington, Arthur G Burns | | | | | 02 Jan 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 89 | Shamrock Block, Michael Leonard | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 89 | Shamrock Block, Michael Leonard | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 90 | Black Eagle Block, Jas Thring, Wlater Webb, Joseph Bennett | | | | | 05 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 90 | Black Eagle Block, Jas Thring, Wlater Webb, Joseph Bennett | | | | | 05 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 91 | Black Duck Block, John Simeon Rose | | | | | 10 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 92 | Nick of Time Block, John Simeon Rose | | | | | 10 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 93 | Burrundi Block, Henry Graham | | | | | 10 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 94 | Golden Grove Block, William John McMillan, Fred Raggatt, William Waid | | | | | 10 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 95 | Dolphin Block, Henry Benjamin Walkington, Arthur G Burns, Nellie Trench | | | | | 16 Feb 1902 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 96 | Big Gun Block, Tom Norman | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 97 | Golden Junction Extended Block, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 98 | Golden Junction Extended Block, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 99 | Bartletts Dream Block, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 101 | Bendigo Block, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 102 | Bendigo Block Extended, Patrick Joseph Cummings, John Simpson Scott | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 103 | Union Block Extended, William Jacob Smith | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 104 | Wheal Fortune West Block, Kenneth Keith, Francis McDonald | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 105 | Wheal Fortune Extended Block, Kenneth Keith, Francis McDonald | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 106 | Licketty Split Block, Joseph Thomas Moody | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 108 | Wheal Fortune Crown Block, John Smith | | | | | 17 Feb 1903 - 25 May 1903 |
| item | 109 | New Years Extended Block, William Henry Bartlett | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 110 | Mount Bartlett Extended Block, William Henry Bartlett | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 111 | Standard Block, Arthur Knight Wallace | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 112 | Standard Extended Block, Arthur Knight Wallace | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 113 | Mount Chapman Block, John Smith | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 114 | Mount Chapman Extended Block, John Smith | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 115 | Wheal Fortune Bonanza Block, William Bow, Charles Anderson | | | | | 18 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 116 | Joker Block, William Henry Hussey | | | | | 19 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 117 | Joker Extended Block, William Henry Hussey | | | | | 19 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 118 | Valentine Block, Frederick Gray, Mark Colley | | | | | 19 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 119 | Golden Link Block, Frank B Wallis | | | | | 19 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 120 | Golden Link Extended Block, Frank B Wallis | | | | | 19 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 121 | Hill View Block, Charles Walter Sax | | | | | 20 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 122 | Melba Extended Claim, Angus Edward Collins, Horace James Page | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 123 | Eaglehawk Claim, Angus Edward Collins, Horace James Page | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 124 | Eaglehawk Extended Claim, Angus Edward Collins, Horace James Page | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 125 | Hill of Death, Edwin Arthur Roberts, James Woodford | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 126 | Hill of Death Extended, Edwin Arthur Roberts, James Woodford | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 127 | Shamrock Block Extended, Michael Leonard | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 128 | Eagle Block, Richard Edwin Warne and Henry Hayward | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 129 | Eagle Block, Richard Edwin Warne and Henry Hayward | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 130 | Big Gun South Block, Richard Edwin Warne and Henry Hayward | | | | | 21 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 131 | Commonwealth West Block, Patrick McCoy and others | | | | | 23 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 132 | Commonwealth West Extended Block, Patrick McCoy and others | | | | | 23 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 133 | Little Gum Block, Patrick McCoy and others | | | | | 23 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 134 | Iron Knob Block, Patrick McCoy and others | | | | | 23 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 135 | Iron Knob Extended Block, Patrick McCoy and others | | | | | 23 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 136 | Commonwealth Extended Block, Abraham George Lea | | | | | 26 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 137 | Commonwealth East Block, Abraham George Lea | | | | | 26 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 138 | Jubilee Claim, John Smith | | | | | 26 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 139 | Jubilee Extended Claim, John Smith | | | | | 26 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 140 | Coronation Block Extended, James Simpson, Salem Peter Stephen and Alfred Karlson | | | | | 25 Feb 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 141 | White Range East Extended Block, John Shaunham and Frederick William Messan | | | | | 03 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 142 | Melba West Block, Michael Coleman | | | | | 04 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 143 | Gander Block, Edward Gartlan and James Woodford | | | | | 04 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 144 | Dolphin South Block, James Woodford | | | | | 04 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 145 | Lead Block, James Woodford | | | | | 04 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 146 | Consolo Block, John Batchelder and William Arthur Ernest Wicks | | | | | 04 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 151 | Golden Hill Extended Claim, Charles Lewis James DuBois | | | | | 05 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 152 | Lady Alice Extended Claim, Charles Lewis James DuBois | | | | | 05 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 153 | McDonnell Range Claim, Charles Arbouin and Henry William Clark | | | | | 07 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 154 | McDonnell Range Extended Claim, Charles Arbouin and Henry William Clark | | | | | 07 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 155 | Lady Jane Claim, Charles Lewis James DuBois | | | | | 11 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 156 | The Pheasant, Jas E Thring and others | | | | | 11 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 157 | Black Eagle Extended Claim, Jas E Thring and others | | | | | 11 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 158 | Right Bower Claim, William Perks and Arthur Guilford Evans | | | | | 14 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 159 | Golden Bluff South Block, Abraham George Lea | | | | | 12 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 160 | Queen Claim, Frederick Charles Nalty | | | | | 14 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 161 | King Claim, Frederick Charles Nalty | | | | | 14 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 162 | Barny Barnato Claim, William Henry Bartlett and Tom Coward | | | | | 17 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 163 | Barny Barnato Extended Claim, William Henry Hussey and Tom Coward | | | | | 17 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 164 | British Enterprise Claim, | | | | | 18 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 165 | Gander South Claim, James Woodford | | | | | 18 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 166 | Gander North Claim, William Martin Lange and George King | | | | | 18 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 167 | Arabella East Claim, Abraham George Lea | | | | | 23 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 168 | Big Gun Junction Claim, James Woodford | | | | | 23 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 169 | Banker West Claim, William Ferber | | | | | 21 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 170 | Bonnie Charlie Claim, Charles Walter Sax | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 171 | Australian Claim, Harry S Conigrave | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 172 | Moorcroft Claim, Henry Thomas Humphrey | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 173 | Moorcroft Extended Claim, Henry Thomas Humphrey | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 174 | Assyrian Claim, Michael Ryan | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 175 | Yelka Claim, James Pound and Frank Egan | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 176 | Luckie Claim, James Pound and Frank Egan | | | | | 24 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 177 | Orange Tree Claim, James Pound and Frank Egan | | | | | 28 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 178 | Olive Claim, James Pound and Frank Egan | | | | | 28 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 179 | Consolo Extended Block, John Batchelder | | | | | 28 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 180 | Sundown Claim, Joseph Hele | | | | | 30 Mar 1903 - 07 Sep 1903 |
| item | 181 | 12 miles south west of Mount Gordon, Charles Arbouin and William Jacope Smith | | | | | 08 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 182 | Adjoining the Golden Circle in the Northern Territory, Charles Arbouin and William Jacope Smith | | | | | 08 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 183 | Adjoining the Golden Circle in the Northern Territory, Charles Arbouin and William Jacope Smith | | | | | 08 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 184 | Adjoining the Golden Circle in the Northern Territory, Charles Arbouin and William Jacope Smith | | | | | 08 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 185 | Adjoining the Golden Circle in the Northern Territory, Charles Arbouin and William Jacope Smith | | | | | 08 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 186 | Abbotsford Block Winnecke's Depot, Henry P Rogers | | | | | 11 Apr 1903 - 11 Apr 1903 |
| item | 187 | Winnecke's Depot, Thomas Alfred Albert Byerlee | | | | | 11 Apr 1903 - 11 Apr 1903 |
| item | 188 | Winnecke's Depot, Thomas Alfred Albert Byerlee | | | | | 11 Apr 1903 - 11 Apr 1903 |
| item | 189 | Winnecke's Depot, Charles Nalty | | | | | 11 Apr 1903 - 11 Apr 1903 |
| item | 190 | Winnecke's Depot, John Batchelder | | | | | 11 Apr 1903 - 11 Apr 1903 |
| item | 191 | Great Hale River Keep No. 1, Henry Edward Luce | | | | | 13 Apr 1903 - 13 Apr 1903 |
| item | 192 | Great Hale River Keep No. 2, Henry Edward Luce | | | | | 13 Apr 1903 - 13 Apr 1903 |
| item | 193 | Winifred, Henry Tenner and Walter Ogilvie | | | | | 15 Apr 1903 - 15 Apr 1903 |
| item | 194 | Grand Jerusalem, William G South | | | | | 18 Apr 1903 - 18 Apr 1903 |
| item | 195 | Grand Jerusalem, Alfred White | | | | | 18 Apr 1903 - 18 Apr 1903 |
| item | 196 | Golden Tower, Arnold Hutchison and Harold Chewings | | | | | 20 Apr 1903 - 20 Apr 1903 |
| item | 197 | Golden Ridge, JGW Ballungall | | | | | 21 Apr 1903 - 21 Apr 1903 |
| item | 198 | Winnecke's Depot, Henry Thomas Humphrey and E Arthur Roberts | | | | | 23 Apr 1903 - 23 Apr 1903 |
| item | 199 | Wilberforce, Richard Freeborn | | | | | 27 Apr 1903 - 27 Apr 1903 |
| item | 200 | Talisman, Edwin Ashby | | | | | 27 Apr 1903 - 27 Apr 1903 |
| item | 201 | Buchanan, Ernest Charles Saunders | | | | | 27 Apr 1903 - 27 Apr 1903 |
| item | 202 | St Andrews, Andrew Dods Handyside | | | | | 27 Apr 1903 - 27 Apr 1903 |
| item | 203 | Lords Nelson Block, John McKillop | | | | | 28 Apr 1903 - 28 Apr 1903 |
| item | 204 | West adjoining White Range, John Wilson | | | | | 28 Apr 1903 - 28 Apr 1903 |
| item | 205 | Claraville Mine, John Pilgrim Carige | | | | | 28 Apr 1903 - 28 Apr 1903 |
| item | 206 | Claraville Mine, John Pilgrim Carige | | | | | 28 Apr 1903 - 28 Apr 1903 |
| item | 207 | Ruby, Arthur Henry Warman | | | | | 29 Apr 1903 - 29 Apr 1903 |
| item | 208 | Redemption Claim, Archibald McDiarmid and Thomas Madden | | | | | 29 Apr 1903 - 29 Apr 1903 |
| item | 209 | Happy Chance, John Henry Dunn | | | | | 05 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 210 | Beehive, William Finch | | | | | 04 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 211 | Try Again. James Albert Dunn | | | | | 04 Apr 1903 - 08 Apr 1903 |
| item | 212 | Magpie, Julius Feldheim | | | | | 04 May 1903 - 04 May 1903 |
| item | 213 | May Day, William Ernest ? | | | | | 04 May 1903 - 04 May 1903 |
| item | 214 | Major Dudley, Julius Feldheim | | | | | 04 May 1903 - 04 May 1903 |
| item | 215 | Lady Emily, Julius Feldheim | | | | | 04 May 1903 - 04 May 1903 |
| item | 216 | Birthday, Jeffrey Bruer | | | | | 04 May 1903 - 04 May 1903 |
| item | 217 | Princess Olga, James Hayes | | | | | 05 May 1903 - 05 May 1903 |
| item | 218 | NE portion of original Coronation Block, Alfred Karlson | | | | | 06 May 1903 - 06 May 1903 |
| item | 219 | London, Francis Bignell | | | | | 07 May 1903 - 07 May 1903 |
| item | 220 | Adjoining White Range, Star Creek Prospecting Syndicate and Hindmarsh White Range Gold Mining Company | | | | | 08 May 1903 - 08 May 1903 |
| item | 221 | Earl, Peter Miller | | | | | 09 May 1903 - 09 May 1903 |
| item | 226 | Adjoining Valentine Block, Frederick May and Mark Willliam Colley | | | | | 11 May 1903 - 11 May 1903 |
| item | 227 | Brown Hill, John Wilson | | | | | 12 May 1903 - 12 May 1903 |
| item | 228 | Zircon, Warman Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 12 May 1903 - 12 May 1903 |
| item | 229 | Valentine East, Robert Beeston | | | | | 14 May 1903 - 14 May 1903 |
| item | 230 | Rattler West, Charles Arbouin and Henry William Clark | | | | | 18 May 1903 - 18 May 1903 |
| item | 231 | Daylight, Chas Wilson | | | | | 25 May 1903 - 25 May 1903 |
| item | 232 | Topaz, Arltunga Federal Mining and Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 26 May 1903 - 26 May 1903 |
| item | 233 | Golden Crest, Daniel Pedler | | | | | 28 May 1903 - 28 May 1903 |
| item | 234 | White Range Excelsior Extended, Charles Williams and Ernest W Wood | | | | | 18 Apr 1903 - 01 Jun 1903 |
| item | 235 | Yukon, Alfred Warren and Louis Andrew Garwood | | | | | 03 Jun 1903 - 03 Jun 1903 |
| item | 236 | Royal Standard, Alfred Warren and Louis Andrew Garwood | | | | | 03 Jun 1903 - 03 Jun 1903 |
| item | 237 | Rose Park, Alfred Warren | | | | | 03 Jun 1903 - 03 Jun 1903 |
| item | 238 | Erlawirra, Charles Williams and Ernest William Wood | | | | | 04 Jun 1903 - 04 Jun 1903 |
| item | 239 | Erlawirra Extended, Charles Williams and Ernest William Wood | | | | | 04 Jun 1903 - 04 Jun 1903 |
| item | 240 | Topaz North, Arltunga Federal Mining and Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 10 Jun 1903 - 10 Jun 1903 |
| item | 241 | Left Bower, William Perks and others | | | | | 03 Apr 1903 - 03 Apr 1903 |
| item | 244 | Commonwealth North, A George Lea | | | | | 01 Jul 1903 - 01 Jul 1903 |
| item | 245 | Westralia, Albert Honig | | | | | 14 Jul 1903 - 14 Jul 1903 |
| item | 246 | Left Alone, Albert Honig | | | | | 17 Aug 1903 - 17 Aug 1903 |
| item | 247 | Georgina Claim, Arltunga Federal Mining and Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 01 Apr 1903 - 19 Aug 1903 |
| item | 248 | 11/2 miles east Wheel of Fortune mine, Reefers Arltunga Prospecting Syndicate | | | | | 31 Aug 1903 - 31 Aug 1903 |
| item | 249 | White Range North Extended, John James McCoy and Ezra Stow | | | | | 05 Jan 1904 - 05 Jan 1904 |
| item | 250 | Great John Bull, JB Bull and John Stone | | | | | 20 Feb 1904 - 24 May 1904 |
| item | 251 | Oversight, Patrick O'Neill and Frederick Hill | | | | | 31 Mar 1904 - 27 Jun 1904 |
| item | 252 | Black Eagle, Joseph Bennett and Ambrose Daniel Webb and Jas E Thring | | | | | 02 Jul 1904 - 30 Aug 1904 |
| item | 253 | Big Gun, Tom Norman and Fred Raggatt | | | | | 02 Sep 1904 - 17 Oct 1904 |
| item | 254 | SE adjoining White Range Extended claim, White Range Excelsior Gold Mining Company | | | | | 02 Jan 1905 - 27 Mar 1905 |
| item | 255 | NE of Mt Brassey, John Drummond | | | | | 26 Oct 1904 - 12 Dec 1904 |
| item | 256 | JB Bull and John Stone - this is noted that it is not in the record of applications | | | | | 21 Feb 1905 - 21 Feb 1905 |
| item | 257 | Hale River Mining and Options Company | | | | | 02 Feb 1905 - 27 Mar 1905 |
| item | 258 | Hale River Mining and Options Company | | | | | 02 Feb 1905 - 27 Mar 1905 |
| item | 259 | White Range Extension, Frederick William Messan | | | | | 12 Apr 1905 - 05 Jul 1905 |
| item | 260 | Great John Bull, JB Bull and John Stone | | | | | 01 May 1905 - 05 Jul 1905 |
| item | 261 | SE from Mt Emma, Australian Mica Syndicate | | | | | 15 May 1905 - 21 Aug 1905 |
| item | 262 | E from Mt Brassey, Australian Mica Syndicate | | | | | 15 May 1905 - 21 Aug 1905 |
| item | 263 | NW from Mt Brassey, Australian Mica Syndicate | | | | | 15 May 1905 - 21 Aug 1905 |
| item | 264 | NW from Mt Brassey, Australian Mica Syndicate | | | | | 15 May 1905 - 21 Aug 1905 |
| item | 265 | NW from Mt Brassey, Australian Mica Syndicate | | | | | 15 May 1905 - 21 Aug 1905 |
| item | 266 | NE from East Point, Australian Mica Syndicate | | | | | 15 May 1905 - 21 Aug 1905 |
| item | 267 | NE from East Point, Australian Mica Syndicate | | | | | 15 May 1905 - 21 Aug 1905 |
| item | 268 | NE from East Point, Australian Mica Syndicate | | | | | 15 May 1905 - 21 Aug 1905 |
| item | 269 | NE from East Point, Australian Mica Syndicate | | | | | 15 May 1905 - 21 Aug 1905 |
| item | 276 | N of Mount Palmer, Australian Mica Syndicate | | | | | 15 May 1905 - 21 Aug 1905 |
| item | 277 | Wheal of Fortune, John Smith | | | | | 28 Feb 1906 - 05 May 1906 |
| item | 278 | White Range Extended, Charles Williams | | | | | 08 May 1906 - 08 May 1906 |